Overview

Alt names: Bungou Stray Dogs, Bungou Stray Dogs - Bezpańscy Literaci (Polish), Ejen Luar Biasa (Malay), Literary Stray Dogs, Stray Dogs of the Literary Masters, Văn Hào Lưu Lạc, Бродячие псы литературы, Бродячі пси літератури, Великий из бродячих псов, Літературні Генії Бродячі Пси, سگ های ولگرد بانگو, كلاب الأدب الشاردة, 문호 스트레이 독스, 文豪ストレイドッグス, 文豪野犬,
Author: Asagiri Kafka
Artist: Harukawa 35
Genre: Mystery Drama Crime Action
Demographic: Seinen
Name Published date
Chapter 103e 2022/09/02 Read
Chapter 103 2022/08/04 Read
Chapter 102e 2022/08/02 Read
Chapter 102 - Beyond the Human Boundary, Part 1 (First Half) 2022/06/03 Read
Chapter 101 - Sinking to the Bottom 2022/05/02 Read
Chapter 100e 2022/04/04 Read
Chapter 100 - Port in the Sky, Part 9 2022/03/03 Read
Chapter 99 - Pier In The Sky, Part 8 2022/02/05 Read
Chapter 98 - In the Pier of the Sky Part 7 2022/01/06 Read
Chapter 97 - At an Empty Port Part 7 2022/01/06 Read
Chapter 96 - At an Empty Port Part 6 2021/12/03 Read
Chapter 95 - At an Empty Port Part 5 2021/11/06 Read
Chapter 94 - At an Empty Port Part 4 2021/09/12 Read
Chapter 93 - At an Empty Port Part 3 2021/08/06 Read
Chapter 92 - At an Empty Port Part 2 2021/06/12 Read
Chapter 91 2021/05/10 Read
Chapter 90 - Hero War, Gang War, Final Part 2021/03/06 Read
Chapter 89 - Hero War, Gang War, Final Part 2021/01/09 Read
Chapter 88 - As Though Tumbling Down 2020/11/08 Read
Chapter 87 - Hero VS. Criminal, Part 4 2020/10/09 Read
Chapter 86 - Hero VS. Criminal, Part 3 2020/09/20 Read
Chapter 85 - Hero VS. Criminal Part 2 2020/09/07 Read
Chapter 84 - Hero VS. Criminal 2020/07/13 Read
Chapter 83 2020/05/04 Read
Chapter 82 - The Ultimate Ally 2020/04/10 Read
Chapter 81 2020/03/17 Read
Chapter 80 2020/03/17 Read
Chapter 79 2020/03/17 Read
Chapter 78 2020/03/17 Read
Chapter 77 2020/03/17 Read
Chapter 76 2019/11/06 Read
Chapter 75 2019/11/06 Read
Chapter 74 2019/05/31 Read
Chapter 73 2019/05/25 Read
Chapter 72 2019/03/27 Read
Chapter 71 2019/03/10 Read
Chapter 70 - Record of a Jailbreak Conclusion 2019/02/13 Read
Chapter 69 2019/01/05 Read
Chapter 68 2018/11/26 Read
Chapter 67 2018/11/01 Read
Chapter 66 2018/09/21 Read
Chapter 65 2018/09/21 Read
Chapter 64 2018/06/18 Read
Chapter 63 2018/06/18 Read
Chapter 62 2018/06/18 Read
Chapter 61 2018/03/21 Read
Chapter 60 2018/03/04 Read
Chapter 59 2018/02/03 Read
Chapter 58 2018/02/03 Read
Chapter 57 2018/02/03 Read
Chapter 56 2018/02/03 Read
Chapter 55 2018/02/03 Read
Chapter 54 2018/02/03 Read
Chapter 53 2018/02/03 Read
Chapter 52 2018/02/02 Read
Chapter 51 - Echo 2017/04/29 Read
Chapter 50 2017/03/17 Read
Chapter 49 2017/02/25 Read
Chapter 48 2017/01/07 Read
Chapter 47 2017/01/07 Read
Chapter 46 2017/01/07 Read
Chapter 44 2017/01/07 Read
Chapter 43 2017/01/07 Read
Chapter 42 2017/01/07 Read
Chapter 41 2017/01/07 Read
Chapter 40 2017/01/07 Read
Chapter 39 2017/01/07 Read
Chapter 38 2017/01/07 Read
Chapter 37 2016/10/13 Read
Chapter 36 2016/07/21 Read
Chapter 35 2016/07/01 Read
Chapter 34 2016/06/24 Read
Chapter 33 2016/06/16 Read
Chapter 32 2016/06/09 Read
Chapter 31 2016/06/01 Read
Chapter 30 2016/05/25 Read
Chapter 29 2016/05/19 Read
Chapter 28 2016/05/12 Read
Chapter 27 2016/05/04 Read
Chapter 26 2016/04/28 Read
Chapter 25 2016/04/04 Read
Chapter 24 2016/03/10 Read
Chapter 23 2016/02/17 Read
Chapter 22 2016/01/26 Read
Chapter 21 2016/01/01 Read
Chapter 20 - A Lemon 2015/10/03 Read
Chapter 19 2015/08/08 Read
Chapter 18 - Flowers and Red Leaves, Snow and Gold 2015/07/16 Read
Chapter 17 - He First Mission 2015/06/20 Read
Chapter 16 - Born Back Ceaselessly into the Past - Part 2 2015/05/29 Read
Chapter 15 - Born Back Ceaselessly into the Past - Part 1 2015/05/29 Read
Chapter 14 - An occupation that does not suit her 2015/05/02 Read
Chapter 13 - Ecstatic Detective Agency 2015/04/16 Read
Chapter 12 2015/04/04 Read
Chapter 11 - Days gone 2015/04/02 Read
Chapter 10 - Detective Boys 2015/04/02 Read
Chapter 9 - Beautiful People Are Like Silent Statues 2015/03/04 Read
Chapter 8 - To Kill and Then to Die - Part 2 2015/02/16 Read
Chapter 7 - To Kill and Then to Die 2015/02/11 Read
Chapter 6 - Murder on D Street 2015/02/11 Read
Chapter 5 - Sorrow of the Fatalist 2015/02/11 Read
Chapter 4 - okohama, Gangsta, Paradise 2015/02/11 Read
Chapter 3 - Yokohama Gangster Paradise 2015/02/11 Read
Chapter 2 - A Certain Bomb - 2015/02/11 Read
Chapter 1 - Losing a Tiger Might be a Blessing in Disguise 2015/01/21 Read
See more

Comments

justalittleme
Great series! I can't wait for season 4. Also, thank you for translating and posting these chapters! I really appreciate it!
Reply · Dec 31, 2021


Login to comment for this manga!