Overview

Alt names: 第七女子会彷徨,
Author: Tsubana
Artist: Tsubana
Genre: Slice of Life Sci-Fi Psychological Fantasy Comedy
Demographic: Seinen
Name Published date
Chapter 65 2022/07/31 Read
Chapter 64 - Day of Change / Make up your mind 2022/06/28 Read
Chapter 63 - Expansion of a Kind World / Standing not sleeping 2022/06/06 Read
Chapter 62 2022/05/21 Read
Chapter 61 2022/05/14 Read
Chapter 60 2022/04/25 Read
Chapter 59 2022/04/11 Read
Chapter 58e 2022/04/11 Read
Chapter 58 2022/04/11 Read
Chapter 57 2022/04/11 Read
Chapter 56 2022/03/02 Read
Chapter 55 - God of Misfortune / Life saver 2022/01/25 Read
Chapter 54 - Quick Eats Market / A Feeling Of Hunger 2021/11/23 Read
Chapter 53 - Metamorphosis / The Metamorphosis 2021/10/26 Read
Chapter 52 2021/07/18 Read
Chapter 51 2021/07/18 Read
Chapter 50 2021/07/18 Read
Chapter 49 - Progress Trumpet / Study 2020/05/05 Read
Chapter 48 - One Puzzle Piece of History / Live & peace 2020/04/12 Read
Chapter 47 - Existence and Reason / Be beyond one's understanding 2020/03/22 Read
Chapter 46 - Devil at the Crossroads Past,present,future 2020/03/22 Read
Chapter 45 2020/03/08 Read
Chapter 44 - What is It That You Want? / Born again 2019/12/29 Read
Chapter 43 - Secret of Beauty? / Invasion of privacy 2019/12/08 Read
Chapter 42 - A Course / Long way back 2019/11/03 Read
Chapter 41 - Dainana Joshikai Houkou 2019/10/27 Read
Chapter 40 - Do You Have Hopes? Ascension 2019/09/29 Read
Chapter 39 2019/09/15 Read
Chapter 38 2019/09/15 Read
Chapter 37 2017/11/20 Read
Chapter 36 2017/11/06 Read
Chapter 35 2017/11/06 Read
Chapter 34 2017/11/06 Read
Chapter 33 2017/05/07 Read
Chapter 32 2017/05/07 Read
Chapter 31 2017/02/19 Read
Chapter 30 2015/06/22 Read
Chapter 29 - A River Full of What Might Be Cans Detartrated 2015/05/31 Read
Chapter 28 - Illusion of Winter Winter in the Imagination 2015/05/10 Read
Chapter 27 - The Hundred-Year Preservation Plan One Quick Peek 2015/04/26 Read
Chapter 26 - The Terror of the Subway Come For Me 2015/04/12 Read
Chapter 25 - Black and Yellow Warning Stripe! 2015/03/22 Read
Chapter 24 - Things the Eyes Can't See Synchronize 2015/03/08 Read
Chapter 23 - A Blunt Little Doll What is a Friend 2015/02/22 Read
Chapter 22 - Takagi-san's Su?nday / Sunny Blue 2015/02/08 Read
Chapter 21 - No War 2012/11/10 Read
Chapter 20 - Illusionist 2012/11/03 Read
Chapter 19 - Stillness Phenomenon 2012/10/28 Read
Chapter 18 - Browsing Around / It's Up to You 2012/10/21 Read
Chapter 17 - Takagi-san Theatre / Show You 2012/10/14 Read
Chapter 16 2012/10/06 Read
Chapter 15 - Multiverse Button 2012/09/30 Read
Chapter 14 - Death Walker 2012/09/23 Read
Chapter 13 2012/09/23 Read
Chapter 12 - Laugh Sack - New Age / Feelings Tool 2012/04/30 Read
Chapter 11 - Ghost After School / Come Back, Anytime 2012/04/30 Read
Chapter 10 - Being X From the Flour Star / The falls from another world 2012/04/30 Read
Chapter 9 - Kanemura Machiko's Daily Life / That's Funny 2012/04/30 Read
Chapter 8 - Friend Selection / Wander 7 2012/04/30 Read
Chapter 7 - Space-Time Probe / Deep Diver 2012/04/30 Read
Chapter 6 - Food Substitute Gum 2012/04/30 Read
Chapter 5 - Extra Dates 2012/04/30 Read
Chapter 4 - Promise Me 2012/04/30 Read
Chapter 3 - God Hiding 2012/04/30 Read
Chapter 2 - The Destroyer 2012/04/30 Read
Chapter 1 - Sleep Well 2012/04/30 Read
See more

Comments

No comment!


Login to comment for this manga!