Overview

Alt names: Εκεινη την στιγμη μετενσαρκωθηκα σαν γλιτσα., Aquella vez que me convertí en Slime, In Regards to My Reincarnation as a Slime, Moi, quand je me réincarne en Slime, Odrodzony jako galareta, Regarding Reincarnated to Slime, Ten Sura, Tensei Slime, TenSli, TenSura, That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime, Vita da Slime, О моём перерождении в слизь, เกิดใหม่ทั้งทีก็เป็นสไลม์ไปซะแล้ว, 关于我转生后成为史莱姆的那件事, 転生したらスライムだった件, 전생했더니 슬라임이었던건에 대하여,
Author: Fuse
Artist: Kawakami Taiki
Genre: Isekai Fantasy Drama Comedy Adventure Action
Demographic: Shounen
Format: Adaptation
Name Published date
Chapter 99 2022/08/28 Read
Chapter 98 - Status Report 2022/07/29 Read
Chapter 97 2022/06/29 Read
Chapter 96 2022/05/29 Read
Chapter 95 2022/05/03 Read
Chapter 94 2022/03/31 Read
Chapter 93 - Clash of Holy and Demonic 2022/03/08 Read
Chapter 92 2022/01/28 Read
Chapter 91 - Reminiscing One's Hometown 2022/01/06 Read
Chapter 90 - Bonus/Gourmet Road 2021/12/20 Read
Chapter 89 2021/10/27 Read
Chapter 88 - A Demon and a Plot 2021/09/28 Read
Chapter 87 - God's Right Hand 2021/08/27 Read
Chapter 86 - Octagram 2021/07/28 Read
Chapter 85 - In the Holy Land 2021/06/26 Read
Chapter 84 - Moderate Clown Troupe 2021/05/26 Read
Chapter 83 - The Crazy Pierrot 2021/04/26 Read
Chapter 82 - A Demon's Loyalty 2021/03/26 Read
Chapter 81 2021/02/28 Read
Chapter 80 - Return of the Great Beast 2021/02/02 Read
Chapter 79 - Battle 2021/02/02 Read
Chapter 78 - Walpurgis 2021/01/02 Read
Chapter 77 - Eve of Battle 2020/12/05 Read
Chapter 76 2020/11/01 Read
Chapter 75 - Man-and-Monster Summit 2 2020/10/02 Read
Chapter 74 - Man-and-Monster Summit 1 2020/08/31 Read
Chapter 73 - The Majins' Scheme 2020/07/27 Read
Chapter 72 - Swirling Conspiracy 2020/06/29 Read
Chapter 71 - The Unleashed 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 70 - Yuurazania Day of Destruction 2020/04/30 Read
Chapter 69 2020/03/29 Read
Chapter 68 - Birth of a Demon Lord 2020/02/28 Read
Chapter 67 - Demon of Respect and Affection 2020/01/29 Read
Chapter 66 - Merciless 2019/12/29 Read
Chapter 65 - Megiddo 2019/12/02 Read
Chapter 64 - The Difference in Class 2019/10/29 Read
Chapter 63 - Time of Retribution 2019/10/06 Read
Chapter 62 - To be a Monster or Human 2019/09/07 Read
Chapter 61 - Punishment of the Witch 2019/09/07 Read
Chapter 60 2019/07/27 Read
Chapter 59 2019/07/10 Read
Chapter 58 - Calamity 2019/06/09 Read
Chapter 57 - Malicious Visitors 2019/05/12 Read
Chapter 56 2019/05/09 Read
Chapter 55 - The Natural Enemy of Monsters 2019/04/12 Read
Chapter 54 - A Prelude to Catastrophe 2019/04/12 Read
Chapter 53 2019/03/05 Read
Chapter 52 2019/02/05 Read
Chapter 51 2019/01/13 Read
Chapter 50 2019/01/05 Read
Chapter 49 2018/12/16 Read
Chapter 48 2018/12/09 Read
Chapter 47 2018/11/09 Read
Chapter 46 2018/10/10 Read
Chapter 45 2018/09/13 Read
Chapter 44 2018/09/08 Read
Chapter 43 2018/08/03 Read
Chapter 42 2018/07/06 Read
Chapter 41 2018/07/02 Read
Chapter 40 2018/05/31 Read
Chapter 39 2018/05/06 Read
Chapter 38 2018/03/27 Read
Chapter 37 2018/03/27 Read
Chapter 36 2018/03/04 Read
Chapter 35 2018/02/02 Read
Chapter 34 2017/12/31 Read
Chapter 33 2017/12/06 Read
Chapter 32 2017/12/04 Read
Chapter 31 2017/10/30 Read
Chapter 30 2017/10/30 Read
Chapter 29 2017/10/06 Read
Chapter 28 2017/09/11 Read
Chapter 27 2017/08/29 Read
Chapter 26 2017/07/03 Read
Chapter 25 2017/06/30 Read
Chapter 24 2017/06/30 Read
Chapter 23 2017/06/07 Read
Chapter 22 2017/06/06 Read
Chapter 21 2017/03/13 Read
Chapter 20 2017/01/30 Read
Chapter 19 2017/01/30 Read
Chapter 18 2017/01/30 Read
Chapter 17 2017/01/30 Read
Chapter 16 2016/09/06 Read
Chapter 15 2016/08/11 Read
Chapter 14 2016/08/11 Read
Chapter 13 2016/08/11 Read
Chapter 12 2016/08/11 Read
Chapter 11 2016/07/06 Read
Chapter 10 2016/05/15 Read
Chapter 9 2016/03/31 Read
Chapter 8 2016/01/21 Read
Chapter 7 2016/01/21 Read
Chapter 6 2016/01/21 Read
Chapter 5 2015/10/23 Read
Chapter 4 2015/10/23 Read
Chapter 3 2015/10/23 Read
Chapter 2 2015/10/23 Read
Chapter 1 2015/10/23 Read
See more

Comments

il_jawa
I love this manga, if there was the LN on this app it would be perfect
Reply · Feb 14, 2022

il_jawa
I love this manga, if there was the LN on this app it would be perfect
Reply · Feb 14, 2022


Login to comment for this manga!